Regina Moessmer
Photo Name Category Primary source Date available Projects
2 days 1 night Regina Moessmer's Ravelry Store January 2015 24 801
7things Regina Moessmer's Ravelry Store April 2015 7 393
ADELINA Regina Moessmer Design March 2021 5 351
AGNES twin set AGNES twin set designs 2020 July 2020 4 586
AINO AINO Regina Moessmer's Ravelry Store October 2019 16 829
AKARI AKARI Precious Knits, Stricken ist Wertvoll March 2019 25 489
AKIKO Akiko Precious Knits, Stricken ist Wertvoll January 2017 75 2945
ALANI Alani Regina Moessmer Design June 2023 1 195
Alma Alma Regina Moessmer Design December 2024 2 92
Amelie TIMELESS KNITS December 2025 3 225
ANNCHEN ANNCHEN Regina Moessmer's Ravelry Store April 2019 24 799
ANOUSHKA anoushka Regina Moessmer's Ravelry Store October 2016 112 4559
Anoushka hat Anoushka hat Book of Hats October 2017 47 1159
Anoushka on 2nd thought KNIT design one December 2022 1 330
ashes Regina Moessmer's Ravelry Store August 2016 37 1125
ASJA Asja Book of Hats October 2017 4 205
AUDIERNE AUDIERNE Regina Moessmer's Ravelry Store November 2018 89 2097
AYLA Ayla our new favorite shawl Regina Moessmer's Ravelry Store January 2026 144
BALU BALU Regina Moessmer's Ravelry Store January 2021 5 216
BEANIE basics Beanie basics Regina Moessmer's Ravelry Store January 2026 32
no photo
BENTE Regina Moessmer's Ravelry Store August 2020 4 84
Bobby Bobby STRICK design drei / KNIT design three April 2024 261
BOBO BOBO Regina Moessmer's Ravelry Store July 2020 8 737
BROOKE BROOKE Regina Moessmer's Ravelry Store September 2019 7 721
Brora Brora Regina Moessmer's Ravelry Store October 2025 4 505